essova

Assalammualaikum….. contact my email : essova_esv@yahoo.com

That Winter, The Wind Blows ( 2013 )

on May 31, 2013

Drama Details :

TV Show: That Winter, The Wind Blows (literal title)
Revised romanization: Geu Gyeowool, Barami Boonda
Hangul: 그 겨울, 바람이 분다
Director: Kim Kyu-Tae
Writer: No Hee-Kyung
Network: SBS
Episodes: 16
Release Date: February 13, 2013 —
Runtime: Wednesday & Thursday 21:55

That Winter The wind blows OST MV – Taeyeon (And One)

SINOPSIS :

seorang pria ( Oh Soo ) terlibat hutang banyak  karena judi dan untuk melunasinya dia  masuk kedalam kehidupan seorang wanita buta kaya raya (Oh Young) dengan mengaku-ngaku sebagai kakak kandungnya yg telah lama terpisah karena kehidupan kedua orang tuanya yg bercerai. ternyata kakak kandung yg dicarinya telah meninggal dunia karena kecelakaan. tanpa disangka ternyata Oh Soo JATUH CINTA dengan Oh Young.

OST with the real singers…….so NICE😀

PEMAIN :

song-hye-kyo sebagain Oh Young

Name: 송혜교 / Song Hye Kyo (Song Hye Gyo)
English name: Lorraine Song
Nicknames: Woodpecker, Hejgyo, Yookgyo, Hakkyo
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1981-Nov-22
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 161cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: A
Talent agency: eden9

Zo in Sung sebagai Oh Soo

Name: 조인성 / Jo In Sung (Jo In Seong)
Also known as: Zo In Sung
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1981-Jul-28
Height: 186cm
Weight: 76kg
Star sign: Leo
Blood type: B
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: SidusHQ

DOWNLOAD : Kuota HEMAT ( 100-200 an MB )

Episode 1

Episode 2

Episode 3

Episode 4

Episode 5

Episode 6

Episode 7

Episode 8

Episode 9

Episode 10

Episode 11

Episode 12

Episode 13

Episode 14

Episode 15

Episode END 16

SUBTITLE  indonesia :

Subtitle Episode 1

Subtitle Episode 2

Subtitle Episode 3

Subtitle Episode 4

Subtitle Episode 5

Subtitle Episode 6

Subtitle Episode 7

Subtitle Episode 8

Subtitle Episode 9

Subtitle Episode 10

Subtitle Episode 11

Subtitle Episode 12

Subtitle Episode 14

Subtitle Episode 15

Subtitle Episode 16END

Super Junior Yesung – Gray Paper [That Winter, The Wind Blows OST]

Name: 김범 / Kim Bum
Real Name: 김상범 / Kim Sang Bum
Profession: Actor, model
Birthdate: 1989-Jul-07
Height: 181cm
Weight: 63kg
Star sign: Cancer
Talent agency: King Kong Entertainment
Family: Younger sister, cousin/singer Jini

Name: 정은지 / Jung Eun Ji
Profession: Singer and Actress
Birthdate: 1993-Aug-18
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 163cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Leo

SELAMAT MENONTON  ^_*

little asia1


3 responses to “That Winter, The Wind Blows ( 2013 )

  1. essova says:

    OPINION :

    cerita yg menarik WAJIB di tonton😉
    meski ceitanya ada yg menyamai dgn cerita lepas korea lainnya tp krn peran si “song hye kyo” jadi lebih segar ceritanya……….SALJU nya??? menarik dan cantik 😀🙂

  2. mey says:

    kak update paet 14-16 dong\

    • essova says:

      kenapa sis??? ga bisa di donlot kah???
      ok…nanti di kasih file dgn link yg beda
      karena IDWS lagi sering menten,,,,
      thanks 4 info nya yakkk😉

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: