essova

Assalammualaikum….. contact my email : essova_esv@yahoo.com

A Gentlemans Dignity ( 2012 )

on June 15, 2013

ini dia drama tuk bernostalgia,  karena yg maen angkatannya “opung (Jang Dong-Gun) ”😀😛

si “opung” kliatan dah tuir neh😉 ……weleehhh……….weleehhh😀

TAPI TETEP DRAMA NYA JADI “DRAMA FAVORIT” KU…………….  ;)

COZ neh drama kocak banget bisa bikin ngakak….tapi jgn kaget ya klo masuk cerita nya yg SAD😦 langsung jlebb nusuk hati😀

nangis tersedu-sedu begitu datang kejadian yg tidak terduga-duga

Details

TV Show: Gentleman’s Dignity (literal title)
Revised romanization: Shinsaui Poomgyuk
Hangul: 신사의 품격
Director: Shin Woo-Cheol
Writer: Kim Eun-Suk
Network: SBS
Episodes: 20
Release Date: May 26, 2012 —

 

EPISODE 1   |   EPISODE 2  |  EPISODE 3 | EPISODE 4

EPISODE 5 |EPISODE 6 | EPISODE 7 | EPISODE 8

EPISODE 9 | EPISODE 10 | EPISODE 11

EPISODE 12 | EPISODE 13 | EPISODE 14

EPISODE 16 | EPISODE 17 | EPISODE 18

EPISODE 19 | EPISODE 20END

INDONESIA & ENGLISH

PEMAIN :

Name: 장동건 / Jang Dong Gun (Jang Dong Geon)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1972-Mar-07
Birthplace: Yongsan-gu, Seoul, South Korea
Height: 181cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: O
Talent agency: AM Entertainment / SM C&C
Family: Wife/actress Ko So Young and a son

Name: 김하늘 / Kim Ha Neul
Nickname: Olive, Kim Sky
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1978-Feb-21 (age 35)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 45kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: AM Entertainment

salah satu aktor favorit ku juga neh😉 ^_^
Name: 김민종 / Kim Min jong
Height: 179cm
Nickname: Wahng Noon Yi
Profession: Actor and singer
Birthdate: 1971-Mar-23
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Aries
Family: One brother and two sisters

Name: 이종혁 / Lee Jong Hyuk (Lee Jong Hyeok)
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1974-Jul-31
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 184cm
Weight: 76kg
Star sign: Leo
Family: Wife and two sons
Talent agency: SidusHQ

Name: 윤세아 / Yoon Se Ah (Yun Se Ah)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1978-Jan-02
Height: 165cm
Weight: 45kg

Name: 윤진이 / Yoon Jin Yi (Yun Ji Ni)
Real name: 김윤진 / Kim Yoon Jin (Kim Yun Jin)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1990-Jul-27
Birthplace: Daejeon, South Korea
Height: 164cm
Weight: 44kg
Star sign: Leo
Talent agency: Kingkong Entertainment

Name: 이종현 / Lee Jong Hyun (Lee Jong Hyeon)
Profession: Singer, songwriter and actor
Birthdate: 1990-May-15 (age 23)
Birthplace: Busan, South Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: O
Talent agency: FNC Entertainment

Name: Kim Woo-Bin
Hangul: 김우빈
Birth Name: Kim Hyun-Joong (김현중)
Born: July 16, 1989
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 188cm.


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: