essova

Assalammualaikum….. contact my email : essova_esv@yahoo.com

GOLDEN EMPIRE /황금의 제국 [2013]

on July 20, 2013

DETAIL :

Title : Golden Empire / 황금의 제국 [2013]
Genre : Romance
Episode : 24
Broadcast Network : SBS
Writer: Park Kyung-Soo
Broadcast period: 01 Juli 2013 – 17 September 2013
Air time: Monday & Tuesday 20:55
Links: Website
Previous Drama : Jang Ok Jeong

DOWNLOAD :

EPISODE 1 | EPISODE 2 | EPISODE 3 | EPISODE 4

EPISODE 5 : PART 1 | PART 2 | PART 3 | PART 4 | PART 5 | PART 6 | PART 7 | PART 8  

digabung pakai HJSPLIT ya😉

OR

EPISODE 5 (SINGLE LINK)

 EPISODE 6 OR  EPISODE 6

NEXT EPISODE ONGOING karena  masih dalam proses shooting😀

SUBTITLE : INDONESIA & ENGLISH ( COMPLETE )

CAST :

Goo Soo as Jang Tae Jo
Name: 고수 / Go Soo (Go Su)
Also known as: Ko Soo
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1978-Oct-04
Birthplace: Choong Nam Non San, South Korea
Height: 176cm
Weight: 65kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: A
Family: Older brother
Talent agency: HB Entertainment

Lee Yo Won as Choi Seo Yoon
Name: 이요원 / Lee Yo Won
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1980-Apr-09 (age 33)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 170cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Aries
Blood type: B

 GALERI :

GALERI 1

GALERI 2

GALERI 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Terima Kasih

 

…….sister2, unie2, mbak2 sekalian sudah singgah di My Blog
masuk permisi, maka keluarnya pun pamit

so….please leave the comment kalau sudah ambil file donlot-an nya ya

 

 

C U……… ^_^

 


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: