essova

Assalammualaikum….. contact my email : essova_esv@yahoo.com

Take Care of Agasshi / My Fair Lady [2009]

on July 20, 2013

Details

Title: 아가씨를 부탁해 / Take Care of the Young Lady
Also known as: Take Care Of Agasshi / Take Care of My Lady
English title: My Fair Lady
Previously known as: 레이디 캐슬 / Lady Castle
Genre: Romance, comedy
Episodes: 16
Broadcast Network: KBS2
Broadcast period: 2009-Aug-19 to TBA
Air time: Wednesday & Thursday 21:55

DOWNLOAD :

EPISODE 1 | EPISODE 2 | EPISODE 3 | EPISODE 4 | EPISODE 5

EPISODE 6 | EPISODE 7 | EPISODE 8 | EPISODE 9 | EPISODE 10

EPISODE 11 | EPISODE 12 | EPISODE 13 | EPISODE 14 | EPISODE 15

EPISODE 16END

CAST : 

Yoon Eun Hye as Kang Hye Na
Name: 윤은혜 / Yoon Eun Hye (Yun Eun Hye)
Nicknames: “JamGgoDae” (Stick) / “Pooh”
Profession: Actress, singer and model
Birthdate: 1984-Oct-03 (age 28)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 48kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood type: O
Family: Younger brother
Talent agency: The House Company

Yoon Sang Hyun as Seo Dong Chan.
Name: Yoon Seo-Hyun
Hangul: 윤서현
Birthdate: November 2, 1970
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 178 cm.

Jung Il Woo as Lee Tae Yoon.
Name: 정일우 / Jung Il Woo
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1987-Sep-09
Height: 184cm
Weight: 64kg
Star sign: Virgo
Blood type: O
Family: Older sister
Talent agency: N.O.A Entertainment

SUBTITLE :

EPISODE 1 | EPISODE 2

 EPISODE 3 | EPISODE 4

 EPISODE 5 | EPISODE 6

EPISODE 7 – 9

EPISODE 10 | EPISODE 13

EPISODE 14

EPISODE 15 – 16END

para pembantu rumah tangga😀

GALERI POTONGAN ADEGAN-ADEGAN :

Terima Kasih

 

…….sister2, unie2, mbak2 sekalian sudah singgah di My Blog
masuk permisi, maka keluarnya pun pamit

so….please leave the comment kalau sudah ambil file donlot-an nya ya

 

 

C U……… ^_^’


4 responses to “Take Care of Agasshi / My Fair Lady [2009]

  1. Wayandesi21 says:

    Thank you so much

  2. Wayandesi21 says:

    Tp kok ep 5 ma 10 ga bs di download ya..

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: