essova

Assalammualaikum….. contact my email : essova_esv@yahoo.com

Good Doctor / 굿 닥터 (2013)

on August 9, 2013

“ER” VERSI KOREA😀

ternyata rating nya di sana merajai drama di negri nya sendiri, saya pun penasaran ikut an donlot mau tau seberapa bagus nya neh drama…baru liat episode 1…. hadoohhh nga deh cukup episode 1 aja….😦

episode awal udah di liatin berbagai macam adegan sayatan pisau pembedahan gini gitu…..uughhhh………mual😦 @_@

klo di pikir2 seh nama nya juga pilm tentang kedokteran…… heheheee😀

ya sudah buat kalian aja deh yg suka…….silahkan liat n donlot😉

INFO : ‘Good Doctor’ rajai rating drama Senin-Selasa

Title : Good Doctor
Revised romanization : Goot Dakteo
Hangul: 그린 메스
Director: 기민수 (Gi Min-Soo)
Writer: 박재범 (Park Jae-Beom)
Network: KBS2
Release Date: 5 Agustus 2013
Episodes: 20

ER is an American medical drama television series created by novelist Michael Crichton that aired on NBC from September 19, 1994 to April 2, 2009. It was produced by Constant c Productions and Amblin Entertainment, in association with Warner Bros.

ER is an American medical drama television series created by novelist Michael Crichton that aired on NBC from September 19, 1994 to April 2, 2009. It was produced by Constant c Productions and Amblin Entertainment, in association with Warner Bros.


 

EPISODE 1 [200 MB]  OR   EPISODE 1 [700MB]

EPISODE 2 [700MB]

EPISODE 3 | EPISODE 4

EPISODE 5 | EPISODE 6

EPISODE 7 : PART 1 | PART 2 | PART 3

EPISODE 8 : PART 1 | PART 2 | PART 3

EPISODE 9 : PART 1 | PART 2 | PART 3

EPISODE 10

ONGOING [ NEXT episode  masih dalam proses shooting ]  ;)

 

SUBTITLE

INDONESIA | ENGLISH

 

Moon Chae-won as Cha Yoon Seo
Name: 문채원 / Moon Chae Won (Mun Chae Won)
Profession: Actress and model
Birthdate: 1986-Nov-13 (age 26)
Birthplace: Daegu, South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: B
Family: Older brother

Joo Won as Park Shi-On
Name: 주원 / Joo Won
Real name: 문준원 / Moon Joon Won
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1987-Sep-30
Height: 185cm
Weight: 68kg
Star sign: Libra
Blood Type: O
Family: Older brother


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: