essova

Assalammualaikum….. contact my email : essova_esv@yahoo.com

Her Legend / 그녀의 신화 [2013]

on August 29, 2013

DRAMA keren lagi neh, khusus nya kamu pencinta “TAS” pasti suka sama drama ini. karena berkutak dengan cerita seorang designer tas. saya aja selama menonton  kalau ada adegan banyak di kelilingin tas serta gambar-gambar design nya yg bagus-bagus jadi kepengen beli tas….hehehheheee😀

udah gitu warna nya bagus-bagus di lihat nya…….selain itu juga di bumbuin dengan cerita lucu nya, meski awal cerita agak serius saat mereka masih kecil-kecil. tapi begitu mereka udah besar banyak cerita yg memaparkan adegan-adegan kocak. awalnya cuma coba-coba tuk lihat neh drama, karena ada si pemeran ” si yul” di PRINCESS HOURS. begitu ngikutin….bolehlah dgn tema nya “DRAMA KOMEDI”😉


Kim Jung Hoon as Do Jin Hoo
Name: 김정훈 / Kim Jung Hoon (Kim Jeong Hun)
Also known as: John Hoon
Chinese name: 金桢勋 / Jin Zhen Xun
Profession: Actor, singer and model
Birthdate: 1980-Jan-20
Height: 179cm
Weight: 60kg
Star sign: Aquarius
Blood type: AB

Choi Jung Won as Eun Jung Soo
Name: 최정원 / Choi Jung Won (Choe Jeong Won)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1981-Apr-24 (age 32)
Birthplace: South Korea
Height: 168cm
Weight: 47kg
Star sign: Taurus
Blood type: AB

Park Yoon Jae as Kang Min Ki
Name: 박윤재 / Park Yoon Jae
Real name: 박상욱 / Park Sang Wook
Profession: Model and actor
Birthdate: 1981-Jan-14
Height: 183cm
Weight: 75kg
Star sign: Capricorn
Blood type: A
Family: Older sister/actress Chae Rim

A drama about two women with switched fates and a man who has everything finding the truth and preciousness of life. It will follow the love and success story of Eun Jung Soo who works her way up in luxury handbag industry, Do Jin Hoo who is a smart and handsome heir of the greatest fashion group, and Eun Kyung Hee who has to hide her true identity for her dreams.

Title : Her Legend
Korean Title : 그녀의 신화
Romanization : geun-yeo-ui sin-hwa
Network : JTBC
Director : Lee Seung Ryeol (이승렬)
Writer : Kim Jeong Ah (김정아)
Runtime : Monday & Tuesday 21:50
Episodes : 20 (To Be Confirmed)
Genre : Family, Romance
Broadcast period : 05 Aug ’13 -> 08 Oct ’13

EPISODE 1 | EPISODE 2

EPISODE 3 | EPISODE 4

EPISODE 5 : PART 1 | PART 2 | PART 3

EPISODE 6 : PART 1 | PART 2 | PART 3

EPISODE 7 : PART 1 | PART 2 | PART 3

JOIN PAKE HJSPLIT………. yaaaa😉

EPISODE 8

EPISODE 9 | EPISODE 10

 EPISODE 11 : PART 1 | PART 2 (700MB) 

OR

EPISODE 11 : PART 1 | PART 2 | PART 3 (KUOTA HEMAT)

EPISODE 12 : PART 1  | PART 2 (700MB)

OR

EPISODE 12 : PART 1 | PART 2 | PART 3 ( KUOTA HEMAT)

EPISODE 13 : PART 1 | PART 2 | PART 3 ( KUOTA HEMAT )

EPISODE 14 : PART 1 | PART 2 ( KUOTA HEMAT )

EPISODE 15 : PART 1 | PART 2 | PART 3 |PART 4 |PART 5

EPISODE 16 : PART 1 | PART 2 | PART 3 |PART 4

EPISODE 17 : PART 1 | PART 2 | PART 3 

EPISODE 18 : PART 1 | PART 2 | PART 3 | PART 4

EPISODE 19 : PART 1 | PART 2 | PART 3

EPISODE 20END : PART 1 | PART 2

 

NOTE : sudah bisa kan mengabungkan tiap part nya?? ;) 

kalau mengalami kesulitan bisa ditanyakan….saya siap membantu😀

REKOMENDID😉

ENGLISH | INDONESIA

NOTE : downloadnya yg ext nya “iPOP.srt” aja karena selalu tepat posisi nya setelah kepotong iklan😉

WATCHING STREAMING without LOGIN😀

WATCH

coba liat deretan model tas nya….bagus-bagus bukan dgn beragam warna…hehehe😉

1

2


4 responses to “Her Legend / 그녀의 신화 [2013]

  1. pakar seo says:

    Everything is very open with a precise explanation of the issues.
    It was really informative. Your site is very useful.
    Thank you for sharing!

  2. Many thanks really valuable. Will certainly share website with my pals.|

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: