essova

Assalammualaikum….. contact my email : essova_esv@yahoo.com

I Need Romance 3 / 로맨스가 필요해 3 [2014] | K-Drama

on January 31, 2014

SYNOPSIS

Drama series follows a 33-year-old woman who does not trust love, a 20-something-year-old man who dreams of pure love and a 30-something-year-old man who is the woman’s boss at work.

Shin Joo-Yeon (Kim So-Yeon) works at a home shopping network. She used to have a warm and kind personality, but after 9 years of harsh working experience she has become cold. After a failed romantic relationship, she tells people that she does not believe in love. Deep down inside though, she can’t give up on real love.

 

DOWNLOAD 

Release Date: 
January 13, 2014 – March 04, 2014

 EPISODE 1

 EPISODE 2

 EPISODE 3

EPISODE 4 PART 1

EPISODE 4 PART 2

 

EPISODE 5

 

EPISODE 6 PART 1

EPISODE 6 PART 2

 EPISODE 7

CAST

Name: 성준 / Sung Joon (Seong Jun)
Real name: 방성준 / Bang Sung Joon
Profession: Actor, model
Birthdate: 1990-Jul-10 (age 23)
Height: 187cm

Name: 김소연 / Kim So Yun (Kim So Yeon)
Profession: Actress
Birthdate: 1980-Nov-02 (age 33)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 167cm
Weight: 46kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: A

Name: 남궁민 / Nam Goong Min (Nam Gung Min)
Also known as: Nam Koong Min
Profession: Actor and model
Birthdate: 1978-Mar-12
Height: 179cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Pisces
Blood type: B

DOWNLOAD

 EPISODE 8

 EPISODE 9

 EPISODE 10

 EPISODE 11

 EPISODE 12

 EPISODE 13

 

DOWNLOAD

 EPISODE 14

 EPISODE 15

 EPISODE 16END


Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: