essova

Assalammualaikum….. contact my email : essova_esv@yahoo.com

My Love Eun-Dong / 사랑하는 은동아 [2015] | K- Drama

on October 23, 2015

kali ini kalau mau menikmati drama serius dan sedih ini pilihan nya :D

File:Beloved Eun-dong (사랑하는 은동아).jpg

jalan cerita nya mengena di hati, trus bisa ngajakin menetes kan air mata. gimana nga? cinta sejati dipandangan pertama harus menunggu 10 tahun.  pasti bingung harus bikin keputusan apa kalau sudah 10 tahun, dimana masing-masing sudah punya kehidupan yang sudah dipilih. hebat neh penulis nya ngatur alur nya, tapi sayang ada yg tidak selalu ketinggalan dari semua jalan cerita drama korea yakni ” amnesis/ hilang ingatan” . lagi-lagi handalan cerita nya adalah seperti itu, skenario cerita pertama “OK” di saat para pemerannya masih kecil. menginjak remaja masih “OK” ceritanya. beranjak dewasa alias persoalan “orang gede” udah mulai masuk ke cerita ” amnesia” again…..and againnn….😀

tapi masih seru lah sama jalan ceritanya..“untung nya😀 “

EDISI kanak-kanak

Profile

  • Drama: My Love Eun-Dong (literal title)
  • Revised romanization: Saranghaneun Eundonga
  • Hangul: 사랑하는 은동아
  • Director: Lee Tae-Gon
  • Writer: Baek Mi-Kyeong
  • Network: JTBC
  • Episodes: 16
  • Release Date: May 29 – July 18, 2015
  • Runtime: Fridays & Saturdays 20:40
  • Language: Korean
  • Country: South Korea

edisi remaja

Plot

Top actor Ji Eun-ho hires ghostwriter Seo Jung-eun to write his autobiography in 2015. Eun-ho is tense, irritable and difficult to work with, but Jung-eun finds her assignment fascinating because Eun-ho claims he began acting not because he wanted to become a star  but because he thought being in the limelight would help him find his first love, Ji Eun-dong. Eun-ho and Eun-dong’s complicated romantic history has spanned two decades, and he’s convinced that he can never love anyone else. As Jung-eun helps him remember Eun-dong and why he lost her, Eun-ho (whose birth name is Park Hyun-soo) looks back on his memories of her, from when they met in 1995 when he was seventeen.

edisi inti cerita nya

lagu pengiring nya atau OST juga bagus-bagus. enak lagu nya di denger😉

OST MP3 – MY LOVE EUN DONG

DOWNLOAD

SUBTITLE INDO | ENGLISH

EPISODE 1 EPISODE 2 EPISODE 3 EPISODE 4

EPISODE 5

EPISODE 6

EPISODE 7

EPISODE 8

EPISODE 9

EPISODE 10

EPISODE 11

EPISODE 12

EPISODE 13 EPISODE 14 EPISODE 15 EPISODE 16END

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: